Bowling Pin Match Results November 2017 part Deux

Kudos to our Webmaster for getting our pin match score feature to work for us. Here are our results in all of their splendor!

Steven

Match Results: 

ClassRankShooterString 1String 2String 3String 4TotalFastest String
Carbine
1Charles Lankford3.442.483.143.7912.852.48
2Courtney Bolze5.564.066.063.9319.61
3Art Schoner5.656.135.603.7321.11
4Allen Moran4.825.758.404.9623.93
Major
1Charles Lankford4.1110.388.076.9229.484.11
2Allen Moran7.637.1810.775.4231.00
3Courtney Bolze10.247.417.426.5331.60
4Frank Sanders9.886.979.506.6933.04
5Art Schoner8.9310.9811.467.6639.03
6Clint Mayes11.7211.7610.645.7639.88
7Chuck Allard6.037.795.9245.0064.74
8Buddy Mayes55.0010.089.4525.0099.53
Minor
1Frank Sanders7.207.437.716.4428.786.44
2Charles Lankford8.439.787.469.4335.10
3Art Schoner13.259.948.908.4640.55
4Buddy Mayes12.908.458.2811.3741.00
5Clint Mayes11.467.5211.0713.4743.52
6Courtney Bolze8.0325.0013.2310.4856.74
7Allen Moran35.0013.577.387.2363.18
8Chuck Allard12.4914.5955.0014.3196.39
Revolver
1Courtney Bolze4.658.988.905.7028.234.65
2Art Schoner6.2325.006.7325.0062.96
3Charles Lankford8.697.166.3345.0067.18
4Allen Moran6.7325.0014.9935.0081.72
Sub
1Allen Moran8.757.264.107.1927.304.10
2Art Schoner5.9010.407.587.1231.00
3Charles Lankford4.585.926.7725.0042.27
4Courtney Bolze9.308.0425.009.8652.20
5Clint Mayes6.068.6625.0025.0064.72
6Buddy Mayes65.0025.0025.0025.00140.00
7Chuck Allard65.0055.0065.0055.00240.00
5 Gun AggregateCarbineMajorMinorRevolverSubTotal
Charles Lankford12.8529.4835.1067.1842.27186.88
Courtney Bolze19.6131.6056.7428.2352.20188.38
Art Schoner21.1139.0340.5562.9631.00194.65
Allen Moran23.9331.0063.1881.7227.30227.13

Program: