Fall Classic Bowling Pin Match Results

Thanks to all of our shooters that cane out to support the Fall Classic Bowling Pin Shoot. We had nice weather and a nice turnout for the match. Our next match will be November 1st. See you there!

Steven

Match Results: 

CategoryRankShooterString 1String 2String 3String 4TotalFastest String
Carbine
1Dennis Bundi8.0275.695.6726.385.67
2Dan Carr5514.366565199.36
Major
1Paul Ruffle8.315.583.657.8625.403.65
2Terry Miltier6.923.759.878.1528.69
NFSTerry Miltier6.946.199.018.3230.46
3Courtney Bolze4.411.846.678.3131.22
4Dennis Bundi9.56255.8812.1852.62
5Art Schoner7.8511.362513.7457.95
6Dan Carr14.227.88254592.10
7Sam Green3513.375525128.37
NFSBob Curtis45352535140.00
8Kevin Lee65255525170.00
9Bill Keplesky55354555190.00
10Bob Curtis55455545200.00
Minor
NFSTerry Miltier7.676.656.965.3326.61
1Paul Ruffle7.337.616.11728.05
2Terry Miltier7.067.24.2613.0331.554.26
3Dennis Bundi10.5510.47259.3755.39
NFSJonathan Ryan12.962514.4714.2166.64
4Sam Green9.4613.7312.863571.05
5Art Schoner259.76253594.76
6Jonathan Ryan55252510.52115.52
7Wendy Ruffle55656585270.00
Revolver
1Paul Ruffle8.759.879.877.7236.21
2Courtney Bolze9.638.02359.361.95
3Kevin Lee257.328.412565.73
4Dennis Bundi6.78356.083582.866.08
NFSBill Keplesky352512.482597.48
5Sam Green25352525110.00
6Art Schoner552510.6825115.68
NFSSam Green65652525180.00
7Bill Keplesky45655525190.00
Sub
1Courtney Bolze9.838.067.752550.647.75
2Paul Ruffle13.83257.7812.3458.95
3Art Schoner3512.023513.4795.49
4Dennis Bundi35254525130.00
5Dan Carr35553510.25135.25
6Terry Miltier25653525150.00
7Wendy Ruffle45652545180.00

Program: