November Bowling Pin Match Results

Thanks to all of our shooters for coming out this month. We had a great Match. If you missed it, we will have one more match on December 3rd, and then we take the cold months off, returing in April of 2017. Don't wait that long come, to the December match. Results are posted below. 

Steven

Match Results: 

November 2016 Bowling Pin Match Results
CategoryRankShooterString 1String 2String 3String 4TotalFastest String
Carbine
1Charles Lankford4.023.744.283.7315.773.73
2Paul Ruffle3.884.233.904.4816.49
3Art Schoner7.034.135.624.4821.26
4Allen Moran9.475.457.405.5727.89
5Luke Drylie11.999.166.007.0734.22
6Jonathan Welters9.409.6910.295.2334.61
7Courtney Bolze4.3613.1235.003.6956.17
8Zach Mazur45.007.167.987.6267.76
Major
1Paul Ruffle7.117.967.386.2128.66
2Ray Neiderhister10.798.116.165.8930.95
3Zach Mazur10.796.996.757.9932.52
4Courtney Bolze8.819.729.666.3534.54
5Charles Lankford13.416.8912.976.1739.44
6Art Schoner13.038.9213.468.7244.13
7Luke Drylie13.5735.005.7311.0865.385.73
8Jonathan Welters25.009.9545.0025.00104.95
9Allen Moran35.008.3645.0025.00113.36
10Steven Keeive25.0025.0035.0045.00130.00
11Stephen Bower55.0045.0065.0055.00220.00
Minor
1Jonathan Welters13.318.1511.307.6440.40
2Paul Ruffle9.2512.7610.1411.2643.41
3Ray Neiderhister9.9012.7312.989.5645.17
4Charles Lankford10.2113.6511.6111.1046.57
5Zach Mazur25.0025.0011.927.3669.28
6Luke Drylie12.9035.0011.1712.0771.14
NFSMike Lawler9.1735.0025.006.4575.62
7Courtney Bolze8.327.3125.0035.0075.637.31
8Art Schoner35.0025.0013.4012.5285.92
9Allen Moran65.008.5635.0010.76119.32
10Mike Lawler25.0035.009.5055.00124.50
11Wendy Ruffle25.0035.0025.0045.00130.00
12Steven Keeive35.0085.0075.0035.00230.00
13Stephen Bower65.0075.0045.0055.00240.00
Revolver
1Charles Lankford8.595.976.115.4826.155.48
2Courtney Bolze8.518.295.569.2531.61
3Luke Drylie7.517.618.038.8231.97
4Zach Mazur8.828.478.1225.0050.41
5Paul Ruffle12.4813.3213.0712.7251.59
6Art Schoner25.007.846.4225.0064.26
7Allen Moran7.1025.0035.0025.0092.10
8Ray Neiderhister45.0010.9425.0025.00105.94
9Jonathan Welters25.009.0935.0045.00114.09
Sub
1Courtney Bolze6.489.658.666.6231.41
2Charles Lankford8.556.598.7411.8735.75
3Paul Ruffle11.759.496.8611.9640.06
4Allen Moran7.0925.005.643.8141.543.81
5Mike Lawler7.6325.007.488.2648.37
6Art Schoner35.0011.257.577.5561.37
7Wendy Ruffle25.0025.0010.548.0168.55
8Zach Mazur10.9745.0013.894.8174.67
9Luke Drylie25.0045.008.6925.00103.69
5 Gun AggregateCarbineMajorMinorRevolverSubTotal
Charles Lankford15.7739.4446.5726.1535.75163.68
Paul Ruffle16.4928.6643.4151.5940.06180.21
Courtney Bolze56.1734.5475.6331.6131.41229.36
Art Schoner21.2644.1385.9264.2661.37276.94
Zach Mazur67.7632.5269.2850.4174.67294.64
Luke Drylie34.2265.3871.1431.97103.69306.4
Allen Moran27.89113.36119.3292.141.54394.21

Program: