December 2011 Bowling Pin Match Results

Shooters,

Here are the December Match results. I am sorry they are so late. Hopefully I am now back on track for next season.See you at the range.

Steven

Match Results: 

CategoryRankShooterString 1String 2String 3String 4TotalFastest String
Carbine
Paul Ruffle459.23358.7297.95
Major
1Lincoln Marcoux4.848.395.710.2629.19
2T.J. Mercier8.513.774.678.1935.134.67
3Charlie Daniels9.399.5210.79.0238.63
4Paul Ruffle7.9711.689.779.5238.94
NFSTurin Pollard13.76.1612.349.1941.39
NFST.J. Mercier9.279.646.22550.11
5Turin Pollard8.64357.2812.1463.06
6Jeff Rosenfeld4525359.77114.77
7Art Schoner4514.933555149.93
8Christian Daniels55354525160.00
Minor
1Frank Fifelski6.319.176.1930.586.1
2T.J. Mercier8.969.226.519.4834.17
3Brett Lewis7.8814.997.526.5636.95
4Lincoln Marcoux8.3214.997.211.241.71
5Jeff Rosenfeld11.58.814.427.0741.79
NFSMatthew Babb9.2710.0710.072554.41
NFSScott Mahl10.639.513513.6268.76
6Matthew Babb11.1425258.6769.81
7Turin Pollard12.652511.792574.44
8Art Schoner352512.3614.2986.65
9Thomas Lee2513.42545108.40
10Charlie Daniels14.25253535109.25
NFSTurin Pollard6514.986.2235121.20
11Christian Daniels55353511.39136.39
12Scott Mahl25855511.47176.47
13Paul Ruffle65656535230.00
Revolver
1Frank Fifelski4.554.855.325.7320.454.55
2Brett Lewis8.35.025.035.2123.56
3Paul Ruffle11.1413.052512.1361.32
4Jeff Rosenfeld259.26257.1666.42
5Art Schoner359258.7977.79
Sub
1Courtney Bolze6.816.326.796.126.02
2Brett Lewis6.957.475.588.6528.65
3Frank Fifelski6.3512.777.175.3231.615.32
4Paul Ruffle14.458.698.0312.6743.84
5Art Schoner259.7610.1611.2956.21
6Scott Mahl359.4113.9614.9973.36
7Jeff Rosenfeld10.355259.0699.36
NFSScott Mahl55556545220.00

Program: